<<   10 / 2019   >>
PoÚtStČtSoNe
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   
Nejbližší událost :

19.10.2019
ZPV - Pustá Rybná

Časomíra

[ < přehled naměřených dat ]

20.06.2009 - Poličská pohárová soutěž 2009 - 60 m mladší žáci :

Jméno Sbor výsledek pořadí
31 Doskočil Ondřej Hartmanice 16:45 1
4 Hřebec Luboš Hartmanice 17:78 2
37 Vodička Jan Hlinsko 17:82 3
30 Dostál Ondřej Sádek 17:93 4
47 Křivka David Pohodlí 18:58 5
16 Kropáčková Anna Hlinsko 18:86 6
12 Skácel Martin Jevíčko 19:11 7
35 Doležalová Michaela Kamenec 19:13 8
1 Zahradník Petr Polička 19:46 9
45 Borovský Lukáš Sádek 19:53 10
90 Renzová Karolína Desná 19:92 11
22 Flídr Karel Široký Důl 20:06 12
84 Čáslavský Radek Široký Důl 20:12 13
85 Weber Filip Hlinsko 20:13 14
46 Kusý Martin Desná 20:20 15
34 Machek Jiří Polička 20:32 16
13 Dvořák Petr Polička 20:37 17
44 Drašarová Iveta Kamenec 20:55 18
27 Dvořák David Jevíčko 20:67 19
49 Vodičková Michaela Hlinsko 21:11 20
20 Kulíšek Michal Sádek 21:59 21
72 Jukl Martin Pomezí 21:66 22
8 Heizlarová Lucie Hlinsko 21:71 23
59 Boštík Jaroslav Desná 21:77 24
19 Srnská Tereza Polička 22:28 25
92 Vodičková Eliška Rváčov 22:46 26
43 Slezák Petr Polička 22:47 27
61 Kryštůfek Jakub Široký Důl 22:91 28
93 Šidrava Jiří Pomezí 23:02 29
23 Seifert Tomáš Hlinsko 23:49 30
6 Lossman Leoš Široký Důl 24:02 31
56 Cacková Hana Kamenec 24:09 32
32 Capoušková Markéta Desná 24:11 33
66 Nosek Michal Udánky 24:45 34
7 Stýblová Darina Polička 25:24 35
78 Uher Jan Široký Důl 25:36 36
5 Batala Adam Pohodlí 25:42 37
15 Čáslavský David Široký Důl 25:70 38
91 Vejnarová Štěpánka Udánky 25:70 39
83 Bačíková Pavla Pohodlí 25:78 40
52 Bros Václav Kamenec 25:80 41
73 Růžičková Kristýna Udánky 25:84 42
70 Plachý Martin Polička 26:01 43
88 Škorpíková Pavlína Kamenec 26:26 44
50 Stloukal Jakub Udánky 26:60 45
17 Ondrák Jiří Kamenec 26:61 46
60 Koukola Tomáš Pohodlí 26:88 47
71 Makovská Barbora Kamenec 27:86 48
33 Křivková Aneta Pohodlí 28:49 49
3 Peřina Josef Sádek 28:63 50
21 Motyčka Jakub Pohodlí 29:04 51
38 Růžička Dominik Udánky 30:86 52
57 Vejnarová Adéla Udánky 31:04 53
48 Navrátil Jiří Široký Důl 32:27 54
62 Kubálek Petr Udánky 32:93 55
79 Antoš Vojtěch Udánky 34:42 56
51 Svojanovský Jiří Květná 34:49 57
26 Koutný Tomáš Květná 35:60 58
9 Pelíšková Michaela Udánky 36:40 59
41 Hofmanová Markéta Jarošov 38:86 60
29 Hloušek Petr Udánky 39:51 61
10 Popelka Tomáš Kamenec 40:76 62
25 Pelíšková Nikola Udánky 45:36 63
82 Hanus Ondřej Jarošov 50:72 64
54 Francová Natálka Jarošov 51:87 65
69 Uher Josef Široký Důl 59:94 66
77 Bartošová Eva Desná 67:17 67
74 Holomek Pavel Jarošov N 68
75 Dvořák Michael Pohodlí N 69
65 Žroutová Eliška Jarošov N 70
68 Batala Adam Pohodlí N 71
86 Říhová Jana Hlinsko N 72
53 Richtr Tomáš Jevíčko N 73
36 Krejza Pavel Široký Důl N 74
39 Benko Daniel Květná N 75
14 Kopecký Štěpán Jarošov N 76
55 Dvořáková Marie Polička N 77
67 Hápová Kateřina Desná N 78
28 Chadima Jan Jarošov N 79
40 Přikryl Aleš Jevíčko N 80
87 Macků Ondřej Polička N 81
89 Mládek Jiří Hartmanice N 82
80 Zárubová Monikka Kamenec N 83
24 Nykl Michal Kamenec N 84
11 Sýs Pavel Květná N 85
42 Malinová Tereza Udánky N 86