<<   07 / 2024   >>
PoÚtStČtSoNe
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    

Časomíra

[ < přehled naměřených dat ]

29.05.2010 - Okrsková soutěž Květná - muži - jednotlivci :

Jméno Sbor 1. 2. výsledek pořadí
8 Bidmon Tomáš Střítež 0:27:56 N 0:27:56 37
2 Boštík Josef Lubná 0:23:94 0:22:21 0:22:21 13
37 Bureš Marek Polička 0:25:74 0:22:91 0:22:91 21
23 Bureš Martin Široký Důl A 0:20:96 N 0:20:96 8
26 Břeň Jan Polička N 0:22:67 0:22:67 17
33 Dočekal Vojtěch Pomezí B 0:22:87 0:23:15 0:22:87 18
7 Ficek Vojtěch Modřec 0:31:05 N 0:31:05 40
32 Flídr Jan Široký Důl B N 0:20:31 0:20:31 6
28 Havran Jan Sebranice 0:25:22 0:23:74 0:23:74 24
4 Hlavsa Lukáš Polička 0:24:21 N 0:24:21 26
22 Janda Petr Pomezí B 0:21:83 0:21:03 0:21:03 9
18 Jožák Jiří Modřec N N N 43
44 Jukl Josef Pomezí B 0:24:49 0:22:90 0:22:90 20
43 Jílek Jan Široký Důl B 0:31:54 0:20:14 0:20:14 5
24 Klusoň Tomáš Lubná 0:22:52 N 0:22:52 16
10 Kochman Jan ml. Široký Důl B 0:21:18 0:19:89 0:19:89 4
30 Kopecký Oldřich Střítež 0:25:08 N 0:25:08 31
41 Kopecký Richard Střítež N 0:27:35 0:27:35 35
1 Křivka Michal Široký Důl A 0:18:73 0:18:64 0:18:64 2
20 Křivka Vladislav Lezník 0:26:22 0:23:77 0:23:77 25
19 Mlynář Marek Střítež 0:29:78 N 0:29:78 39
16 Mojdl Petr ml. Květná 0:25:67 N 0:25:67 33
38 Morávek Jiří Květná 0:24:71 N 0:24:71 29
11 Navrátil Michal Pomezí B 0:23:09 0:21:93 0:21:93 11
15 Paclík Tomáš Polička 0:26:43 0:24:51 0:24:51 28
34 Paulíček Jakub Širkoký Důl A 0:17:89 N 0:17:89 1
31 Pavliš Jakub Lezník 0:27:38 N 0:27:38 36
21 Pavlíček Stanislav Široký Důl B 0:19:67 0:19:19 0:19:19 3
39 Pokorný Martin Sebranice 0:24:26 0:25:33 0:24:26 27
36 Sauer Aleš Pomezí A N 0:23:17 0:23:17 22
14 Skopec Jan Pomezí A N 0:22:46 0:22:46 15
40 Soukal Pavel Modřec 0:36:03 N 0:36:03 41
3 Svoboda Jan Pomezí A 0:31:63 0:22:35 0:22:35 14
29 Tůma Stanislav Modřec 0:49:36 N 0:49:36 42
9 Vacek Luboš Lezník 0:25:34 0:28:42 0:25:34 32
17 Vladík Karel Sebranice 0:23:46 N 0:23:46 23
12 Volf Jiří Široký Důl B 0:21:27 N 0:21:27 10
13 Zavoral Marek Lubná 0:20:83 0:20:97 0:20:83 7
6 Zindulka Václav Sebranice 0:24:90 0:25:95 0:24:90 30
25 Šedý Vladimír Pomezí A 0:24:33 0:22:89 0:22:89 19
27 Šmíd Roman ml. Květná 0:27:22 0:26:81 0:26:81 34
5 Šmíd Roman st. Květná 0:29:12 N 0:29:12 38
42 Štancl Jan Lezník N N N 44
35 Štefl Pavel Lubná 0:22:01 N 0:22:01 12