<<   05 / 2024   >>
PoÚtStČtSoNe
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Časomíra

[ < přehled naměřených dat ]

29.05.2010 - Okrsková soutěž Květná - muži - jednotlivci :

Jméno Sbor 1. 2. výsledek pořadí
26 Břeň Jan Polička N 0:22:67 0:22:67 17
41 Kopecký Richard Střítež N 0:27:35 0:27:35 35
18 Jožák Jiří Modřec N N N 43
42 Štancl Jan Lezník N N N 44
14 Skopec Jan Pomezí A N 0:22:46 0:22:46 15
36 Sauer Aleš Pomezí A N 0:23:17 0:23:17 22
32 Flídr Jan Široký Důl B N 0:20:31 0:20:31 6
29 Tůma Stanislav Modřec 0:49:36 N 0:49:36 42
40 Soukal Pavel Modřec 0:36:03 N 0:36:03 41
3 Svoboda Jan Pomezí A 0:31:63 0:22:35 0:22:35 14
43 Jílek Jan Široký Důl B 0:31:54 0:20:14 0:20:14 5
7 Ficek Vojtěch Modřec 0:31:05 N 0:31:05 40
19 Mlynář Marek Střítež 0:29:78 N 0:29:78 39
5 Šmíd Roman st. Květná 0:29:12 N 0:29:12 38
8 Bidmon Tomáš Střítež 0:27:56 N 0:27:56 37
31 Pavliš Jakub Lezník 0:27:38 N 0:27:38 36
27 Šmíd Roman ml. Květná 0:27:22 0:26:81 0:26:81 34
15 Paclík Tomáš Polička 0:26:43 0:24:51 0:24:51 28
20 Křivka Vladislav Lezník 0:26:22 0:23:77 0:23:77 25
37 Bureš Marek Polička 0:25:74 0:22:91 0:22:91 21
16 Mojdl Petr ml. Květná 0:25:67 N 0:25:67 33
9 Vacek Luboš Lezník 0:25:34 0:28:42 0:25:34 32
28 Havran Jan Sebranice 0:25:22 0:23:74 0:23:74 24
30 Kopecký Oldřich Střítež 0:25:08 N 0:25:08 31
6 Zindulka Václav Sebranice 0:24:90 0:25:95 0:24:90 30
38 Morávek Jiří Květná 0:24:71 N 0:24:71 29
44 Jukl Josef Pomezí B 0:24:49 0:22:90 0:22:90 20
25 Šedý Vladimír Pomezí A 0:24:33 0:22:89 0:22:89 19
39 Pokorný Martin Sebranice 0:24:26 0:25:33 0:24:26 27
4 Hlavsa Lukáš Polička 0:24:21 N 0:24:21 26
2 Boštík Josef Lubná 0:23:94 0:22:21 0:22:21 13
17 Vladík Karel Sebranice 0:23:46 N 0:23:46 23
11 Navrátil Michal Pomezí B 0:23:09 0:21:93 0:21:93 11
33 Dočekal Vojtěch Pomezí B 0:22:87 0:23:15 0:22:87 18
24 Klusoň Tomáš Lubná 0:22:52 N 0:22:52 16
35 Štefl Pavel Lubná 0:22:01 N 0:22:01 12
22 Janda Petr Pomezí B 0:21:83 0:21:03 0:21:03 9
12 Volf Jiří Široký Důl B 0:21:27 N 0:21:27 10
10 Kochman Jan ml. Široký Důl B 0:21:18 0:19:89 0:19:89 4
23 Bureš Martin Široký Důl A 0:20:96 N 0:20:96 8
13 Zavoral Marek Lubná 0:20:83 0:20:97 0:20:83 7
21 Pavlíček Stanislav Široký Důl B 0:19:67 0:19:19 0:19:19 3
1 Křivka Michal Široký Důl A 0:18:73 0:18:64 0:18:64 2
34 Paulíček Jakub Širkoký Důl A 0:17:89 N 0:17:89 1